Heim Beint á efnisyfirlit síðunnar

Agnes María ÁsmundsdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Alexandra Bergdís PálsdóttirStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Anna Guðný TryggvadóttirUmsjónarkennari í 2.bekk
Anna Jóna SigurðardóttirUmsjónarkennari í 2.bekk
Anna Lilja TorfadóttirUmsjónakennari (í leyfi)
Ása Sjöfn LórensdóttirHjúkrunarfræðingur
Bjarnveig S JakobsdóttirSmíðakennari (í barneignarleyfi)
Bryndís RailSérkennari (í leyfi)
Daníel Andri BaldurssonStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Darri Logi SkúlasonStuðningsfulltrúi
Davíð Örvar ÓlafssonÍþróttakennari
Dominika Anna KozicaSkólaliði
Edda Björg SigurðardóttirSkólastjóri
Eiríkur Þór Vattnes JónassonUmsjónarkennari í 1.bekk
Elfa Hrönn FriðriksdóttirSérkennari í unglingadeild
Erna Oddný GísladóttirLeiðbeinandi
Erna Sif AuðunsdóttirUmsjónarkennari í 10. bekk
Esther Viktoría RagnarsdóttirStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Eygló R. SigurðardóttirKennsluráðgjafi í tölvu-og upplýsingatækni
Eyrún Birna JónsdóttirKennari (í barneignarleyfi)
Geirþrúður Guðmundsdóttirumsjónarkennari í 7.bekk
Guðrún Dóra JónsdóttirMyndmenntakennari
Guðrún Gyða FranklínSmíðakennari
Guðrún Sigríður PálsdóttirUmsjónarkennari í 3.-4.bekk
Guðrún Svava ViðarsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 3.-4.bekk
Halldór Örn Blöndal RagnarssonStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Helena Rut ÖrvarsdóttirStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Helga Vala GunnarsdóttirForstöðumaður Klakans
Hildur Björg JónsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 3.-4.bekk
Hildur HarðardóttirForstöðum.tómstundaheimilis
Hrafnhildur Fjeldsted HilmarsdóttirÞroskaþjálfi
Hrafnhildur SigurðardóttirUmsjónarkennari 5.-6.bekk
Hrafnhildur SævarsdóttirÍþrótta/sundkennari
Hrefna María RagnarsdóttirBókmenntafræðingur á bókasafni
Ingunn Þóra HallsdóttirSérkennari á yngsta stigi
Ingveldur KarlsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 2.bekk
Ísak HenningssonStuðningsfulltrúi
Jolanta Agnieszka KozicaSkólaliði
Jóhanna Elísa MagnúsdóttirLeikskólakennari / stuðningur
Jóhanna Kristín GuðmundsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 10.bekk
Karitas Eik SandholtStuðningsfulltrúi
Leonard BizoiSkólaliði
Linda Rán ÚlfsdóttirSkólaritari
Margrét Heiða MagnúsdóttirStuðningsfulltrúi
Margrét Jóna HöskuldsdóttirKennari
Margrét ÞorleifsdóttirSérkennari á miðstigi
Nina Stoyanova AtanasovaSkólaliði
Níels Almar SveinssonSkólaliði/stuðningsfulltrúi
Ólafur SchramTónmenntakennari
Ósk AuðunsdóttirFaggreinakennari
Pála Marie EinarsdóttirÞroskaþjálfi
Rebekka ÁrnadóttirUmsjónarkennari í 9.bekk
Rebekka ÓlafsdóttirKennari í barneignarleyfi
Rósa SiemsenNámsráðgjafi
Sesselja Þóra GunnarsdóttirAðstoðarskólastjóri
Sigríður G. GuðmundsdóttirUmsjónakennari 8. bekk
Sigurbjörg Ósk H. SigurðardóttirUmsjónarkennari 5.-6.bekk
Sigurður GuðleifssonUmsjónarmaður fasteigna
Sigurlín SumarliðadóttirUmsjónarkennari í 7.bekk
Silja KristjánsdóttirTextílkennari
Soffía Elín SigurðardóttirSálfræðingur
Stella HermannsdóttirTalmeinafræðingur
Svanhildur GísladóttirSkólaliði
Svanhildur M. IngvarsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 1.bekk
Særún SigurjónsdóttirÞroskaþjálfi
Tómas Þórður HilmarssonStuðningsfulltrúi
Umsjónarkennarar í 1.bekkSameiginlegt netfang 1.b.
Umsjónarkennarar í 2.bekkSameiginlegt netfang 2.b.
Umsjónarkennarar í 3.-4.bekkSameiginlegt netfang 3.-4.b.
Umsjónarkennarar í 5.-6.bekkSameiginlegt netfang 5.-6.b.
Umsjónarkennarar í 7.bekkSameiginlegt netfang 7.b.
Þorgerður Anna AtladóttirStarfsmaður í Sælukoti
Þorlákur RafnssonStuðningsfulltrúi
Þórdís ÞórðardóttirKennari í afleysingum
Þórey Íris HalldórsdóttirUmsjónarkennari 5.-6.bekk
English
Hafðu samband